Dean's List
Each semester, the College of Food, Agricultural and Natural Resource Sciences publishes a Dean's list. This list includes students who achieve a 3.666 GPA or higher, and who complete at least 12 A/F credits. Congratulations to these CFANS students.
Fall 2023
Name | Major | Hometown |
Olivia Abrahamson | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Sarah Adelson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Northbrook, IL |
Cedany Ambrose | Undecided | Waconia, MN |
Emma Ambrosi | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Duluth, MN |
Olivia Ancell | Animal Science | Southington, OH |
Jane Andaas | Nutrition | Schaumburg, IL |
Kylli Anderson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Shevlin, MN |
Cael Anderson | Plant Science | Montrose, MN |
Jillian Anthony | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Downers Grove, IL |
Rachel Antonutti | Animal Science | Mahtowa, MN |
Ariel Arno | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Perham, MN |
Megan Avila | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Saint Paul, MN |
Rasha Badroun | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Madelaine Baldwin | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Neenah, WI |
Maya Ballbach | Sustainable Systems Management | Minnetonka, MN |
William Barford | Sustainable Systems Management | Madison, WI |
Rachel Bartelt | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Waukesha, WI |
Lola Baudek | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | La Crescent, MN |
Natalie Beckendorf | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Renville, MN |
Lydia Beggs | Applied Economics | Minneapolis, MN |
Axel Begley | Applied Economics | Mahtomedi, MN |
Nina Benysh | Plant Science | Rochester, MN |
Maria Berger | Nutrition | Richfield, MN |
Ellie Bergfalk | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Chanhassen, MN |
Emerson Bernier | Food Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Sydney Berry | Plant Science | Rogers, MN |
Haley Beukema | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | New Richmond, WI |
Kushagra Bhatnagar | Animal Science | Wentzville, MO |
Abby Bierwerth | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Hannah Birschbach | Animal Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Abigail Blandford | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Elkridge, MD |
Noah Blickensderfer | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Saint Paul, MN |
Ben Blotz | Nutrition | Madison, WI |
Tara Bluni | Plant Science | Prt Washingtn, NY |
James Bode | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Taylor Borgman | Nutrition | Blaine, MN |
Luke Borst | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Rochester, MN |
Olivia Boyd | Animal Science | Lakeville, MN |
Sean Bradburn | Sustainable Systems Management | Minnetonka, MN |
Stephanie Bradt | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Chatfield, MN |
Benjamin Brauer | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Madison, WI |
Laura Brevick | Nutrition | Alma, WI |
Gillian Breyer | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Erik Bringgold | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Savage, MN |
Adla Britton | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Anneh Britz | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Milwaukee, WI |
Adam Brodsky | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Northbrook, IL |
Louisa Brody | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Mount Horeb, WI |
Ethan Brody | Sustainable Systems Management | Mount Horeb, WI |
Madelynn Brown | Animal Science | Duluth, MN |
Matti Brown | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Le Sueur, MN |
Caroline Brown | Sustainable Systems Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Sairoong Brunner | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Fitchburg, WI |
Annabelle Brusacoram | Animal Science | Germantown, WI |
Priscilla Bunday | Food Science | Minnetonka, MN |
Brooklyn Burque | Animal Science | Hugo, MN |
Natalie Buss | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Decatur, AL |
Ileana Campagna | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Naperville, IL |
Carlie Caron | Animal Science | Prior Lake, MN |
Miah Carrigan | Food Science | Lakeville, MN |
Caroline Casserly | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Mendota Hts, MN |
Nikhil Chada | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Omaha, NE |
Bo Chaffee | Applied Economics | Edina, MN |
Lauren Chen | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Zhuo Chen | Nutrition | Minneapolis, MN |
Gwenyth Cherella | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Grafton, WI |
Maya Chilcote | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Onalaska, WI |
Dorothy Chislett | Sustainable Systems Management | Stillwater, MN |
Breda Christensen | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Plymouth, MN |
Abigail Christiansen | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Louis Park, MN |
Maeve Christlieb | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Mc Farland, WI |
Jessica Chung | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Ela Clark | Nutrition | Waukesha, WI |
Kamron Cline | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Maple Grove, MN |
Alaina Cline | Animal Science | Eden Prairie, MN |
Lauren Cogley | Plant Science | Sioux Falls, SD |
Amber Cole-Desrosier | Animal Science | Salol, MN |
Breanna Connors | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Mount Horeb, WI |
Arielle Cuenco | Animal Science | Hopkins, MN |
Miranda Curnutt | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Taylor Dahlquist | Animal Science | Cottage Grove, MN |
Simone Daley | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Vienna, VA |
Faye Darga | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Madison, WI |
Garrett Davis | Sustainable Systems Management | Washington, DC |
Filippo De Filippo Vannucci | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Saint Paul, MN |
Madison Deile | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Prior Lake, MN |
Sofi Denevan | Animal Science | Sioux Falls, SD |
Caleb Denney | Food Science | Minnetrista, MN |
Bennett Dercks | Animal Science | Oakfield, WI |
Carolyn Dering | Animal Science | Downers Grove, IL |
Noah Deutmeyer | Animal Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Matthew Devine | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Maplewood, MN |
Noah DeVlaminck | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Leavenworth, KS |
Lexie Dietz | Sustainable Agriculture and Food Systems | Shorewood, MN |
Stella Dominski | Animal Science | West Allis, WI |
Victoria Donovan | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Isabelle Dubose | Animal Science | Waconia, MN |
Mandy Duchesneau | Nutrition | Maplewood, MN |
Kayleigh Duncan | Animal Science | Hiawatha, IA |
Jenna Duncan | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Naperville, IL |
Isabelle Durre | Animal Science | Saint Michael, MN |
Daniella Eads | Nutrition | Farmington, MN |
James Eiden | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Eagan, MN |
Pearl Elliott | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Duluth, MN |
Abby Emter | Animal Science | Brooklyn Park, MN |
Eliza Endres | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Waunakee, WI |
Regan Erdmann | Nutrition | Moorhead, MN |
Noah Erickson | Agricultural Education | Cyrus, MN |
Avery Erickson | Nutrition | Maple Grove, MN |
Victoria Evans | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Oak Park, IL |
Jo Evans | Plant Science | Middleton, WI |
Ryan Everhart | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Arteaga Figueroa Arteaga | Sustainable Systems Management | Plymouth, MN |
Amber Findlay | Applied Economics | Herman, MN |
Grace Finnerty | Plant Science | Winona, MN |
Amelia Flack | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Roseville, MN |
Mackenzie Flug | Nutrition | Menomonie, WI |
Molly Forgues | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Westby, WI |
Theresa Fortner | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Westminster, CO |
Allison Foss | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Cambridge, MN |
Abby Foss | Animal Science | Cambridge, MN |
Ella Frake | Animal Science | Delano, MN |
Timothy Frazier | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | West St Paul, MN |
Ilan Friedman | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Auburndale, MA |
Hazel Fritz | Plant Science | Oconomowoc, WI |
Michaela Gaffey | Animal Science | Duluth, MN |
Piper Gallivan | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Yasmin Garcia | Animal Science | Milwaukee, WI |
Elizabeth Genkinger | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Coralville, IA |
Kate Gerber | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Libertyville, IL |
Brady Gille | Animal Science | Sobieski, WI |
Emily Gillette | Animal Science | Moorhead, MN |
Maura Gjesvold | Undecided | Saint Michael, MN |
Courtney Glynn | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Barnesville, MN |
Mia Goelzer | Animal Science | Apple Valley, MN |
Ariana Golemis | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Naperville, IL |
Wyatt Gonsior | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Red Wing, MN |
Ethan Gotsch | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Alexandria, VA |
Laila Gourd | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Devils Lake, ND |
Julia Grabowski | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | New Richmond, WI |
Cecily Greblo | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Madison, WI |
Kylee Gregory | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Fairfield, IL |
Rachel Gross | Nutrition | Sioux Falls, SD |
Emma Grover | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Mahtomedi, MN |
Peter Grutzik | Undecided | Annandale, VA |
Gabriel Guenther | Sustainable Systems Management | Mount Horeb, WI |
Monica Gump | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Inverness, IL |
Isaiah Gutierrez | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Oakdale, MN |
Natalie Haberman | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Papillion, NE |
Spencer Hackman | Animal Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Alexis Hadaway | Animal Science | Winona, MN |
Bryce Hadlich | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Saint Paul, MN |
Ethan Haefner | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Janesville, WI |
Sarah Hagenow | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Poynette, WI |
Davis Hallett | Undecided | Saint Paul, MN |
Jonah Hamlow | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Nelson Han | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Jasper Hanke | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Eden Prairie, MN |
Gentri Hansen | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Saint Cloud, MN |
Ashley Hanson | Animal Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Carsyn Hargreaves | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Dane Haubenschild | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Princeton, MN |
Daniel Heikes | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Rapid City, SD |
Annika Hellerud | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minnetonka, MN |
Kathryn Hellickson | Agricultural and Food Business Management | New Hope, MN |
Katherine Henke | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Brainerd, MN |
Linda Herbrand | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Eagan, MN |
Jessica Herbrand | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Eagan, MN |
Leigh Herbst | Animal Science | Doylestown, PA |
Maggie Hermanson | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Buffalo, MN |
Katelin Hermanson | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Milwaukee, WI |
Cristian Hernandez | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Portage, MI |
Emma Hester | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Waconia, MN |
Alyssa Hiel | Nutrition | Minneapolis, MN |
Laurel Hilstrom | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Alexis Hoefs | Animal Science | New Prague, MN |
Kayla Hoernemann | Nutrition | Waconia, MN |
Molly Holbrook | Food Science | Shoreview, MN |
Ruth Hollander | Sustainable Systems Management | Saint Louis, MO |
Gabrielle Holler | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Cottage Grove, WI |
Pamela Holley | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Firth, NE |
Ella Hougen | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Hannah Hoyle | Animal Science | Lakeville, MN |
Josie Hoyt | Animal Science | St Paul, MN |
Kylie Hughes | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Chanhassen, MN |
Leo Huppke | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Oak Park, IL |
Phil Husband | Applied Economics | Goodhue, MN |
Bella Huston | Nutrition | Eagan, MN |
Arion Hutchinson | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Nghi Huynh | Food Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Emma Ihlenfeld | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Shea Issendorf | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Alexandria, MN |
Nichole Jacquez | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Anoka, MN |
Bilan Jama | Nutrition | Saint Paul, MN |
Marissa Jansen | Animal Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Steven Jaskowiak | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Saint Paul, MN |
Makenzie Jenneke | Animal Science | Hutchinson, MN |
Mackenzie Jensen | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Duluth, MN |
Minho Jeon | Sustainable Agriculture and Food Systems | New Brighton, MN |
Haboon Jibrell | Applied Economics | Fridley, MN |
Connor Jo | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Taylor Joa | Nutrition | Stillwater, MN |
Kat Johanns | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Minneapolis, MN |
Olivia Johnson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Maddie Johnson | Nutrition | McFarland, WI |
Sunny Johnson | Nutrition | Minneapolis, MN |
Alicia Jones | Animal Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Finlay Jones | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Shorewood, WI |
Penelope Juettner | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Grace Kalthoff | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Mahtomedi, MN |
Shehana Kanan | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Kaede Kartes | Sustainable Systems Management | Milwaukee, WI |
Ronan Keener | Plant Science | Stafford, VA |
Paige Keller | Nutrition | Richland Ctr, WI |
Cato Kern | Plant Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Liann Khaleel | Undecided | Minneapolis, MN |
Alexis Khang | Animal Science | Maplewood, MN |
Ava Kharin | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Verona, WI |
Madelyn Kinny | Sustainable Systems Management | Chisago City, MN |
Ruth Kinyon | Sustainable Agriculture and Food Systems | Minneapolis, MN |
Padon Kinzley | Pre-Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering | Minneapolis, MN |
Rose Kirch | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Barneveld, WI |
Alisha Klemme | Animal Science | Plymouth, WI |
Dylan Klopfer | Nutrition | Elkhorn, WI |
Kobe Knettel | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Karli Knopf | Agricultural Education | Brainerd, MN |
Grace Koob | Animal Science | Eden Prairie, MN |
Frances Kottke | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minnetonka, MN |
Jocelyne Koudou | Nutrition | Minneapolis, MN |
Nicole Koziolek | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Northfield, MN |
Garret Kraemer | Plant Science | Madison, WI |
Maya Kramer | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Eden Prairie, MN |
Maria Krausmann | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Calvin Kravik | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Hudson, WI |
Jadyn Kremer | Nutrition | Wheaton, MN |
Emily Krings | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Wisc Rapids, WI |
Sophia Kunstman | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Madison, WI |
Anita Lam | Nutrition | Prior Lake, MN |
Austin Lang | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Buffalo Lake, MN |
Ella Lang | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Savage, MN |
Madeline Lange | Sustainable Systems Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Michelle Langnickel | Food Science | Plainfield, IL |
Erin Larson | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Woodbury, MN |
Niah Larson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Windsor, WI |
Charles Larson | Nutrition | White Bear Lake, MN |
Haidyn Larson | Plant Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Annabella Lau | Sustainable Systems Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Vivian Le | Nutrition | Minneapolis, MN |
Sofia Ledeneva | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Yenghoua Lee | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Tong Lee | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Emma Leff | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Ido Leibovich | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Eden Prairie, MN |
James Lenberg | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Wyoming, MN |
Harrison LeNeave | Animal Science | Long Lake, MN |
Adrianna Leon | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Mendota Heights, MN |
Nicole Lesieur | Plant Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Sophia Lew | Animal Science | Los Angeles, CA |
Grace Li | Nutrition | Shanghai, CHN |
Katrina Liberman | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Mequon, WI |
Levi Lilleberg | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Atwater, MN |
Ronan Lindberg | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Danielle Lindsay | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | River Forest, IL |
Charles Lingel | Applied Economics | Milwaukee, WI |
Sandra Liu | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Lake Elmo, MN |
Amara Livingston | Agricultural Education | Buffalo City, WI |
Airika Loger | Animal Science | Eau Claire, WI |
Grace Lowe | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Maple Grove, MN |
Emma Loy | Animal Science | Stevens Point, WI |
Sumaya Luger | Animal Science | Wyoming, MN |
Clara Lukas | Animal Science | Wayzata, MN |
Allison Lukes | Nutrition | Saint Paul, MN |
Madeleine Luskey | Applied Economics | Minneapolis, MN |
Kyra Ma | Animal Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Timothy Magdall | Animal Science | Sugar Land, TX |
Abby Manicor | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Oregon, WI |
Evelyn Mann | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Wayzata, MN |
RJ Martell | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Cottage Grove, WI |
Beatrice Mastrud | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Cal Matheney | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Grand Forks, ND |
Elena Mathern | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Taylor Mathison | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Scott Matranga | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Maple Grove, MN |
Sara McBride | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | White Bear Lk, MN |
Thomas Mccarthy | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Elijah Mccrady | Animal Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Ava McCune | Plant Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Amelia McDermott | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Cottage Grove, WI |
Myers McGinley Myers | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Linirose Mckeown | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Ben McLachlan | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Avon, MN |
Cassandra McMechen | Nutrition | Maplewood, NJ |
Laura Mcnamara | Animal Science | Buffalo, MN |
Julia McSherry | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Rebecca Meger | Agricultural Education | Webster, MN |
Liana Mejia | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Trevor, WI |
Gracie Mertes | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | La Crescent, MN |
Deidra Meyer | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Amery, WI |
Megan Meyer | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Rollingstone, MN |
Drew Meyer | Animal Science | Amery, WI |
Lindsay Meyer | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Cottage Grove, MN |
Ellie Meys | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | St Louis Park, MN |
Zach Miech | Plant Science | Brookfield, WI |
Tatum Miklasevics | Plant Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Evan Miller | Applied Economics | Deerwood, MN |
Holly Mingo | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Ariana Misselt | Applied Economics | Minneapolis, MN |
Ann Mitchell | Animal Science | Glen Ellyn, IL |
Cate Mitstifer | Sustainable Systems Management | Hudson, OH |
Edward Mnuskin | Nutrition | Eden Prairie, MN |
Savannah Moore | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Saint Paul, MN |
Morrison Mosbeck-Morrison | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Jarett Mosoti | Animal Science | Burnsville, MN |
Kather Mouneim | Nutrition | Cottage Grove, MN |
Max Mueller | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Stoughton, WI |
Najma Mumin | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Elena Munger | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Chloe Murphy | Animal Science | Fairmont, MN |
Alison Murrell | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Cambridge, MN |
Basil Nadolski | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Adara Nahornoff | Plant Science | Lake In The Hills, IL |
Connor Nelson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Samantha Nelson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Rolling Mdws, IL |
Samuel Nelson | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Champlin, MN |
Katie Nesheim | Sustainable Systems Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Trinity Nguyen | Animal Science | Rosemount, MN |
Havy Nguyen | Applied Economics | Cottage Grove, MN |
Sandy Nguyen | Plant Science | Savage, MN |
Lauren Nichols | Sustainable Systems Management | Lakeville, MN |
Autymn Norman | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Hanover, MN |
Gretchen North | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
John Novacek | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Greenbush, MN |
Isabella Novotny | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Downers Grove, IL |
Lexy Nowak | Animal Science | Green Bay, WI |
Veronica Nowakowski | Applied Economics | Minneapolis, MN |
Griffin OConnor | Food Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Eliza Ohm | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Katherine Olsen | Nutrition | Maple Grove, MN |
Ian Olson | Applied Economics | Minneapolis, MN |
Patrick Olson | Sustainable Systems Management | Joliet, IL |
Ella Ordens | Animal Science | Sun Prairie, WI |
Kavan O'rourke | Food Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Kathryn Ortmeier | Animal Science | Nashotah, WI |
Jenalyn Ostendorf | Plant Science | Rice, MN |
Brenna Pabst | Animal Science | Springfield, MN |
Kyla Palashewski | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Andover, MN |
Carson Pankow | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Sydney Pansing | Nutrition | West Bend, WI |
Gwanjoon Park | Food Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Henry Parks | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Waverly, MN |
Mike Patrick | Plant Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Jenna Pearson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Inver Grove Heights, MN |
Leonel Penaloza | Sustainable Systems Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Liz Perelman | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Champlin, MN |
Lara Pester | Plant Science | Shoreview, MN |
Luke Peters | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Two Harbors, MN |
Lisa Peters | Nutrition | Albertville, MN |
Henry Peters | Undecided | Minneapolis, MN |
Lauren Peterson | Animal Science | Sartell, MN |
Brooke Peterson | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Becker, MN |
Jarrett Peterson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Riley Peterson | Plant Science | Staples, MN |
Gianna Piazza | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minnetonka, MN |
August Pirkl | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Mariah Plamann | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Buffalo, MN |
Michael Pliscott | Applied Economics | Kenyon, MN |
Phoebe Poremba | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Sheboygan, WI |
William Pradel | Sustainable Agriculture and Food Systems | Prt Washingtn, WI |
Connor Price | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minnetonka, MN |
London Prokosch | Plant Science | Bird Island, MN |
Danlu Qin | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Chengdu, CHN |
Everett Quan | Pre-Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering | Santa Clara, CA |
Megan Raatz | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Allison Raber | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Green Bay, WI |
Emily Rademacher | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Lester Prairie, MN |
Katie Radman | Animal Science | Randolph, MN |
Virginia Radtke | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Onalaska, WI |
Tellez Rangel Tellez | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Eagan, MN |
Hailey Rathgeber | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Megan Ratka | Animal Science | Cold Spring, MN |
Andrea Ray | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Seth Reicks | Animal Science | Saint Peter, MN |
Alexander Reinbold | Animal Science | Pewaukee, WI |
Taryn Reitsma | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | WDM, IA |
Kiera Reitz | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Gabrielle Renard | Animal Science | Sturgeon Bay, WI |
Abigail Richardson | Animal Science | Lakeland, MN |
Layton Richardson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Hudson, WI |
Austin Rimer | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Austin, TX |
Hannah Ringquist | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Fitchburg, WI |
Ava Robinson | Animal Science | Madison, WI |
Isla Rolfson | Animal Science | Winona, MN |
Erin Roseboom | Plant Science | Madison, WI |
Lars Rostad | Applied Economics | Anoka, MN |
Isaac Rott | Animal Science | Elgin, MN |
Tyler Routhe | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Saint Paul, MN |
Lauren Rova | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Excelsior, MN |
Kat Rowe | Forest and Natural Resource Management | San Jose, CA |
Owen Rozeboom | Animal Science | Roberts, WI |
Daniel Rudolph | Sustainable Systems Management | Gilbert, MN |
Kyle Rue | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Kaitlyn Runia | Food Science | Marshall, MN |
Lauren Ryan | Sustainable Systems Management | Bloomingdale, IL |
Madison Saam | Applied Economics | Rosemount, MN |
Lindsey Salmela | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Cedar, MN |
Olivia Sartor | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Plymouth, MN |
Valentine Sattin | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Gaithersburg, MD |
Kate Saucedo | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Aurora, IL |
Mae Saunders | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | W Lafayette, IN |
Emma Sawicki | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Faribault, MN |
Brea Schad | Animal Science | Rochester, MN |
Alina Schenk | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Blaine, MN |
Benjamin Schiltz | Sustainable Systems Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Abbygail Schlough | Agricultural Education | Boyceville, WI |
Sophie Schneblin | Food Science | Morton, IL |
Jack Schultz | Applied Economics | Milwaukee, WI |
Annie Schultz | Sustainable Agriculture and Food Systems | Minneapolis, MN |
Mia Schwartz | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Niles, MI |
Caitlin Seaman | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Eduardo Sedano | Applied Economics | Champlin, MN |
Molly Seligman | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Highland Park, IL |
Keely Sellman | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | North Potomac, MD |
Annika Selstad | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Blaine, MN |
Olivia Sepich | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Chicago, IL |
Matthew Seykora | Animal Science | Blooming Prairie, MN |
Mariana Shaffer | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Milwaukee, WI |
Diya Shah | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Ryan Shamburger | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Mc Kinney, TX |
Shannon Shea | Animal Science | Elko New Mrkt, MN |
Gina Sheehan | Nutrition | Prior Lake, MN |
Taber Sheldrup | Agricultural Education | Mankato, MN |
Savannah Shermo | Animal Science | Owatonna, MN |
Elia Shin | Animal Science | Lincolnshire, IL |
Jazper Simonson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Bloomington, MN |
Mallory Skaar | Nutrition | Greendale, WI |
Jenna Skarphol | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Saint Paul, MN |
Kayleigh Skeer | Animal Science | Cottage Grove, MN |
Nathan Skiba | Animal Science | North Branch, MN |
Reagan Slinde | Nutrition | Stoughton, WI |
Olivia Smith | Food Science | Geneva, IL |
Emma Snyder | Animal Science | River Hills, WI |
Ivy Song | Sustainable Systems Management | Roseville, MN |
Alexus Songa | Animal Science | Apple Valley, MN |
Linnea Sorensen | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Madison, WI |
Jack Soukup | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Lakeville, MN |
Vincent Spanowsky | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Samuel Spaulding | Sustainable Systems Management | Plymouth, MN |
Alejandra Spillers | Food Science | Redmond, WA |
Mariela Staab | Animal Science | Sussex, WI |
Sofia Stair | Plant Science | Madison, WI |
Owen Stephenson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Mineral Point, WI |
Ann Steuer | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Hawthorn Woods, IL |
Pablo Stilwell | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Roseville, MN |
Matthew Stone | Nutrition | Medford, NJ |
Sophia Stone | Plant Science | Hermantown, MN |
Anna Strathman | Plant Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Molly Stroh | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Elk River, MN |
Jack Stucynski | Animal Science | Hugo, MN |
Kendyl Stueber | Food Science | Mankato, MN |
Julia Stuenkel | Plant Science | Chicago, IL |
Elizabeth Stueve | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Saint Paul, MN |
Benjamin Styer | Animal Science | Menomonie, WI |
Sadie Sullivan | Animal Science | West Concord, MN |
Emma Sullivan | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Northbrook, IL |
Amy Sun | Applied Economics | Minneapolis, MN |
Ingrid Sund | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Wayzata, MN |
Joseph Sweet | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Nowthen, MN |
Tallulah Sweet | Nutrition | Saint Paul, MN |
Lillian Szymanski | Pre-Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering | Saint Paul, MN |
Owen Tegtmeier | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Cedarburg, WI |
Nathan Terhaar | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Noah Thelen | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Anoka, MN |
Ella Thinnes | Animal Science | Andover, MN |
Greyson Thogmartin | Food Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Amber Tholen | Nutrition | Balaton, MN |
Amaya Thomas | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Savage, MN |
Hanna Thomas | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Zimmerman, MN |
Lauren Thompson | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Madison, WI |
Nicholas Tichenor | Animal Science | Bayside, WI |
Jamie Tierney | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Gloucester, MA |
Tristina Ting | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Brookings, SD |
Fiona Todd | Sustainable Agriculture and Food Systems | Birmingham, MI |
Maija Tollefson | Animal Science | Saint Peter, MN |
Abiba Toure | Sustainable Systems Management | Afton, MN |
Simone Traband | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Kelly Tran | Nutrition | Blaine, MN |
Leah Transburg | Sustainable Agriculture and Food Systems | Northfield, MN |
Makenna Trierweiler | Animal Science | Saint Michael, MN |
Emily Ueki | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Shoreview, MN |
Mary Ulrich | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Omaha, NE |
Armine Utas | Sustainable Systems Management | Hoffman Estates, IL |
Eleanor Vadnais | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Saint Paul, MN |
Scarlet Valarezo | Food Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Julie Van | Sustainable Systems Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Anna Vandewettering | Animal Science | Lake Geneva, WI |
Tim Vang | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Isabela Vargas | Nutrition | Maple Grove, MN |
Clare Viau | Plant Science | Plover, WI |
Rachel Visser | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Hutchinson, MN |
Claire Volk | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Oconomowoc, WI |
Jeremy Waldoch | Sustainable Agriculture and Food Systems | Milwaukee, WI |
Abigael Walter | Nutrition | West Bend, WI |
Joshua Walz | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Maple Plain, MN |
Yufu Wang | Nutrition | Minneapolis, MN |
Lauren Wangsness | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Oronoco, MN |
Eric We | Sustainable Systems Management | Seoul, KOR |
Benjamin Weber | Pre-Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering | Edina, MN |
Chloe Welch | Applied Economics | Brookfield, WI |
Tyler Wellens | Plant Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Sophia Wendt | Animal Science | Arden Hills, MN |
Hope Werstler | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Chicago, IL |
Samuel Wessling | Plant Science | Los Angeles, CA |
Brian Whelan | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Esme White | Animal Science | Stamford, CT |
Savannah Wickam | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Minneapolis, MN |
Augie Wifler | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Kiersten Wille | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Eau Claire, WI |
Kestlyn Willert | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Aurora, SD |
Alayna Williams | Nutrition | Cottage Grove, MN |
Jacob Wilson | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Eagan, MN |
Jonathan Wilson-Thieroff | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Saint Paul, MN |
Anna Windels | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Intl Falls, MN |
Hannah Winnick | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Forest Lake, MN |
Jenna Woitalla | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Northfield, MN |
Hanna Wolf | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Beloit, WI |
Dustin Wolf | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Falcon Heights, MN |
Gabriella Wolf | Forest and Natural Resource Management | Apple Valley, MN |
Martha Wondimu | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Eagan, MN |
Anna Worden | Plant Science | Northfield, MN |
Nicole Wosick | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Apple Valley, MN |
Emilee Xayanourom | Agricultural Education | Mountain Lake, MN |
Simon Yang | Agricultural Communication and Marketing | Brooklyn Park, MN |
Sky Yang | Animal Science | Saint Paul, MN |
Wenqi Yang | Animal Science | Minneapolis, MN |
Nicole Yang | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Maple Grove, MN |
Sydnee Yengo | Nutrition | Eau Claire, WI |
Ningze Yuan | Nutrition | Minneapolis, MN |
Olivia Zabel | Agricultural and Food Business Management | Green Bay, WI |
Amelia Zaic | Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management | Champlin, MN |
Jiale Zhang | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Minneapolis, MN |
Rachel Zou | Animal Science | Shoreview, MN |
Sam Zwiefelhofer | Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology | Eden Prairie, MN |