Dean's List

Each semester, the College of Food, Agricultural and Natural Resource Sciences publishes a Dean's list. This list includes students who achieve a 3.666 GPA or higher, and who complete at least 12 A/F credits. Congratulations to these CFANS students!

Fall 2018

Name Major Hometown State
Mabel Adams  Nutrition Lakeville  MN 
Leanne Adamsky  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Lake Elmo  MN 
Hans Adamsson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Paul  MN 
Shahreen Ahmed  Nutrition Plymouth  MN 
Walter Albitz  Agricultural and Food Business Management Minneapolis  MN 
Joseph Altwies  Sustainable Systems Management Burlington  WI 
James Anderson  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Marty Anderson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Edina  MN 
Emily Annexstad  Animal Science St Paul  MN 
Matthias Annexstad  Animal Science Saint Peter  MN 
Erin Appleton  Nutrition Madison  WI 
Allison Armstrong  Nutrition Louisville  CO 
Annie Ashley  Animal Science Burnsville  MN 
Katie Atkins  Animal Science Saint Paul  MN 
Michael Ausen  Animal Science Inver Grove Heights  MN 
Owen Bachhuber  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Saint Paul  MN 
Andrew Backman  Animal Science Herman  MN 
Katy Baker  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Paul  MN 
Samuel Balfanz  Agricultural and Food Business Management Stillwater  MN 
Lauren Barcus  Nutrition Inver Grove Heights  MN 
Charlotte Barnes  Nutrition Skokie  IL 
Calli Battis  Animal Science Mound  MN 
Wendy Bauman  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Raymond  MN 
Tyler Baumann  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Madison Baumgartner  Animal Science Bismarck  ND 
Kate Bechtold  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Joseph  MN 
Leyton Becker  Animal Science Fairmont  MN 
Emily Beckmann  Animal Science Faribault  MN 
Katherine Beedle  Nutrition Inver Grove Heights  MN 
Johnathon Bennett  Forest and Natural Resource Management Rosemount  MN 
Katie Benson  Agricultural Education Staples  MN 
Claire Benton  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Christina Berg  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Prior Lake  MN 
Hannah Berg  Nutrition Saint Paul  MN 
Kayla Bergeson  Animal Science Eden Prairie  MN 
Molly Bergum  Plant Science South Range  WI 
Brooke Bestul  Sustainable Systems Management Winona  MN 
Lindsey Bettin  Agricultural Education Trimont  MN 
Adrienne Birkeland  Sustainable Systems Management Cottage Grove  MN 
Rylee Black  Animal Science Deer Park  WI 
Abbi Blais  Animal Science Detroit Lakes  MN 
Carter Blankenship  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Maple Grove  MN 
Carly Blenkush  Nutrition Peachtree City  GA 
Bailee Blickensderfer  Nutrition Bismarck  ND 
Megan Blomquist  Animal Science Saint Paul  MN 
Matthew Bluhm  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Paul  MN 
Samuel Blustein  Sustainable Systems Management Shoreview  MN 
Brady Bobendrier  Animal Science Pipestone  MN 
Deanna Boirivant North  Animal Science Lakeville  MN 
Anthony Bosch  Applied Economics Saint Paul  MN 
Autumn Boxum  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Eden Prairie  MN 
Michaela Brands  Nutrition Champlin  MN 
Harley Braun  Agricultural Education Saint Paul  MN 
Abigail Breeding  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Parkville  MO 
Anna Brekke  Sustainable Systems Management Shakopee  MN 
Jacob Brekke  Agricultural and Food Business Management Shakopee  MN 
Amber Brink  Animal Science Greeley  CO 
Carly Britton  Nutrition Mounds View  MN 
Monika Bromschwig  Animal Science Minneapolis  MN 
Samantha Brook  Nutrition Green Bay  WI 
Samuel Brummer  Plant Science South Haven  MN 
Jordyn Bucholtz  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Nicholas Bugajski  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Maple Grove  MN 
Izzy Bur  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Golden Valley  MN 
Brooke Burditt  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Saint Michael  MN 
Megan Burns  Nutrition Kenosha  WI 
Abigail Burroughs  Animal Science Omaha  NE 
Kyle Burt  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Henderson  NV 
Theresa Bushman  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Jillian Cady  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management New Brighton  MN 
Ben Calkins  Pre-Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering Waunakee  WI 
Madelyne Carlson  Animal Science Circle Pines  MN 
Melissa Carlson  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Minneapolis  MN 
Kinsey Carr  Animal Science Dell Rapids  SD 
Emily Casper  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Loveland  CO 
Claire Cheasick  Animal Science Woodbury  MN 
Sau Yu Chen  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Sophronia Cheung  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Taylor Chevalier  Animal Science Minneapolis  MN 
Andrew Ching  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Minneapolis  MN 
Madeleine Christen  Animal Science Saint Cloud  MN 
Laura Church  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Hastings  MN 
Abigail Clapp  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Paul  MN 
Joe Clark  Nutrition Saint Paul  MN 
McKenna Clark  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Duluth  MN 
Sarah Cohen  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Clairece Cooke  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Fridley  MN 
Becky Copper  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Eden Prairie  MN 
Jayden Corliss  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Paul  MN 
Elizabeth Cota Frias  Animal Science Eden Prairie  MN 
Sydney Craven  Forest and Natural Resource Management Eden Prairie  MN 
Ethan Culver  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management South Elgin  IL 
Jessica Daleske  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Abby Daniel  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Duluth  MN 
Christopher Danner  Food Systems Minneapolis  MN 
Emily Davis  Nutrition Eden Prairie  MN 
Miski Dayib  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Erin Deal  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Laura Dean  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Tsering Dechen  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Emily Dehn  Agricultural and Food Business Management Maple Grove  MN 
Maya Demirchian  Nutrition O Fallon  MO 
Kerem Deniz  Nutrition Askadar   
Grace Devine  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Milwaukee  WI 
Imad Diomande  Agricultural and Food Business Management Saint Paul  MN 
Grace Ditch  Forest and Natural Resource Management Minneapolis  MN 
Emma Dombrow  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Paul  MN 
Thomas Donelan  Plant Science Waseca  MN 
Eva Doornink  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Baldwin  WI 
Grace Dougan  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Saint Paul  MN 
Katharine Dowlding  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Sussex  WI 
Ramona Dwyer  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Bloomington  MN 
Hannah Ebersole  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Lakeland  MN 
Ryan Ehlinger  Applied Economics Green Bay  WI 
Alyssa Ellinghuysen  Animal Science Altura  MN 
Taylor Emerick  Animal Science North Mankato  MN 
Morgan Fabian  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management La Grange Park  IL 
Katia Fadeyev  Nutrition Shakopee  MN 
Nancy Fahmy  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Denver  CO 
Sally Fahr  Animal Science Milwaukee  WI 
Jack Faje  Forest and Natural Resource Management Saint Paul  MN 
Megan Farr  Nutrition Appleton  WI 
Jonathan Feldman  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Yorktown Heights  NY 
Ryan Felton  Forest and Natural Resource Management Jefferson  WI 
Timothy Felton  Forest and Natural Resource Management Jefferson  WI 
Avery Fessler  Animal Science Summit  NJ 
Tracy Few  Forest and Natural Resource Management Burnsville  MN 
Jennifer Fidler  Animal Science Bloomer  WI 
Kendra Filla  Animal Science Hudson  WI 
Sophia Fitzcollins  Plant Science Saint Paul  MN 
Kara Fletcher  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Saint Paul  MN 
Allison Forbord  Animal Science White Bear Tp  MN 
Hannah Francis  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Jenna Freak  Animal Science Prior Lake  MN 
Olivia Fremling  Animal Science Hudson  WI 
Colin Fritz  Applied Economics Lake City  MN 
Linnea Fritz-Watson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Jace Galley  Food Systems Minneapolis  MN 
Darcey Gans  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Minneapolis  MN 
Livia Gans  Animal Science Saint Paul  MN 
Clare Girard  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Glens Falls  NY 
Michael Glasgow  Agricultural and Food Business Management White Bear Township  MN 
Robert Glisky  Pre-Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering Cold Spring  MN 
Nicole Gocker  Animal Science Greenville  WI 
Mercedes Gohl  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management White Bear Lake  MN 
Sarah Gonwa  Applied Economics Palatine  IL 
Thomas Gozali  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Christopher Graff  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Saint Paul  MN 
Cora Gray  Forest and Natural Resource Management Littlefork  MN 
Marcus Green  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Stillwater  MN 
Malcolm Gregory  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Milwaukee  WI 
Leah Gresham  Food Science Edina  MN 
Gabrielle Groath  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Alyssa Groskopf  Animal Science Hastings  MN 
Alaina Grzeskowiak  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Elk River  MN 
Sage Hagans-Petersburg  Animal Science Minneapolis  MN 
Lukas Hajdukiewicz  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Boxford  MA 
Reily Haney  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Blaine  MN 
Olivia Hanson  Plant Science Saint Paul  MN 
Davis Harder  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Mountain Lake  MN 
John Hawkins  Plant Science Andover  MN 
Anna Hedger  Animal Science Duluth  MN 
Emily Heinen  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Hannah Heinze  Animal Science Mandan  ND 
Sophie Held  Food Science Madison  WI 
Eva Henningsen  Plant Science White Bear Tp  MN 
John Hernandez-Laredo  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Lydia Hilgenkamp  Animal Science Minneapolis  MN 
Sophia Hiller  Animal Science Minneapolis  MN 
Elizabeth Hillskotter  Agricultural and Food Business Management Weyauwega  WI 
Robert Hoffer  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Circle Pines  MN 
Clara Holder  Nutrition Urbana  IL 
Elizabeth Holm  Food Science Minneapolis  MN 
Jennifer Holt  Animal Science Maple Grove  MN 
Mar Horns  Food Systems Minneapolis  MN 
Thorsen Hsu  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Minneapolis  MN 
Jiaming Huo  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Holly Husband  Food Science Goodhue  MN 
Aaron Hyams  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Roseville  MN 
Juliana Hynek  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Henry Jacobs  Nutrition Chaska  MN 
Nadia Janis  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Kelsey Jennings  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Saint Paul  MN 
Wenjing Jiang  Nutrition Maplewood  MN 
Zibo Jin  Agricultural and Food Business Management Minneapolis  MN 
Samuel John  Animal Science Minneapolis  MN 
Allison Johnson  Animal Science Duluth  MN 
Autumn Johnson  Animal Science Waukesha  WI 
Ariel Johnson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management New Hope  MN 
Jenna Johnson  Nutrition Ramsey  MN 
Nicholas Johnson  Plant Science Chanhassen  MN 
Josephine Jones  Nutrition Suamico  WI 
Haley Jurena  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Levi Kermes  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Hayward  MN 
Brooke Kerscher  Nutrition Suamico  WI 
Jacob King  Forest and Natural Resource Management Eden Prairie  MN 
Sophia King  Animal Science Apple Valley  MN 
Courtney Kinyon  Animal Science Elgin  MN 
Jessica Kitching  Animal Science Houston  MN 
Torbin Kittleson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Mount Horeb  WI 
Emma Kivell  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Northfield  MN 
Emily Klesel  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Eden Prairie  MN 
Gabrielle Knopick  Agricultural and Food Business Management Elk River  MN 
Kai Knudson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Lake Elmo  MN 
Amanda Knutsen  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Burnsville  MN 
Julia Kobilka  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Lakeland  MN 
Alexa Koch  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Nicole Kolmer  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Savage  MN 
Lauren Kreager  Animal Science Duluth  MN 
Tyler Kukowski  Agricultural and Food Business Management Saint Paul  MN 
Billy Kuo  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Landry Kuss  Pre-Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering Chaska  MN 
Paige Kutzora  Food Systems Richfield  WI 
Sydney Lacoursiere  Animal Science Dell Rapids  SD 
Rebecca Langer  Nutrition Waukesha  WI 
Jacob Larson  Nutrition Shakopee  MN 
Renae Larson  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Maple Plain  MN 
Wyatt Lawrence  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Princeton  MN 
Nghi Le  Animal Science Saint Paul  MN 
Taylor Leapaldt  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Fergus Falls  MN 
DanielLee Plant Science Honolulu  HI 
Anna Lee  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Minneapolis  MN 
Joo Lee  Animal Science Minneapolis  MN 
Eric Leeson  Agricultural and Food Business Management Saint Paul  MN 
Benjamin Lehman  Plant Science Eden Prairie  MN 
Hannah Lehmann  Animal Science Rosemount  MN 
Mitchell Levesque  Nutrition Minnetonka  MN 
Sandi Levine  Food Science Carmel  IN 
Catherine Li  Plant Science Minneapolis  MN 
Katherine Li  Applied Economics South St Paul  MN 
Chenyu Liao  Food Science Minneapolis  MN 
Carmen Libesch  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Hartland  WI 
Eric Liebl  Agricultural and Food Business Management Eden Prairie  MN 
Sean Linc  Applied Economics Crystal  MN 
Isabelle Lindahl  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Lindstrom  MN 
Erin Lindsey  Animal Science Barrington  IL 
Azura Liu  Forest and Natural Resource Management Minneapolis  MN 
Mohan Liu  Animal Science Saint Paul  MN 
Sophie Loberg  Nutrition Sartell  MN 
Mathew Lochner  Forest and Natural Resource Management Minneapolis  MN 
Annabella Lockhart  Animal Science Bloomington  MN 
Sadie Loose  Animal Science Cleveland  MN 
Selena Lopez  Plant Science Becker  MN 
Vai Lovan  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Alexander Love  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Preston  MN 
Will Macheel  Applied Economics Milwaukee  WI 
Archie MacKinnon  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minnetonka  MN 
Lily Madsen  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Chesterfield  MO 
Brandon Maiersperger  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Sioux Falls  SD 
Sami Maldonado  Food Systems Crystal  MN 
Jessica Malec  Animal Science Barrington  IL 
Toni Marano  Food Systems Oak Brook  IL 
Joseph Marden  Applied Economics Champlin  MN 
Avery Marrone  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Avery Martens-Goldman  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Anabonita Martinez  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Eagan  MN 
Houston Matanowski  Forest and Natural Resource Management Forest Lake  MN 
Xavier Maxwell  Non Degree Minneapolis  MN 
Hannah Mays  Animal Science Mequon  WI 
Erin Mccann  Food Science Plymouth  MI 
Reilly McNaught  Food Science Minneapolis  MN 
Casey McNichols  Applied Economics Saint Charles  IL 
Kayleen McQuillan  Nutrition Saint Paul  MN 
Maggie McQuown  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Elk River  MN 
Emelia Melson  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Trimont  MN 
Christina Mendoza  Forest and Natural Resource Management Minneapolis  MN 
Gabriele Menomin  Forest and Natural Resource Management Minneapolis  MN 
Alayna Merchlewitz  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Ashley Mercier  Animal Science Young America  MN 
Bethany Mestelle  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Woodruff  WI 
Anna Metzger  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Samantha Meyer  Nutrition Anoka  MN 
Carley Meyers  Undeclared Muscoda  WI 
Chloe Michalak  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Devin Miller  Applied Economics Long Beach  CA 
Michael Miller  Animal Science Minnetrista  MN 
Manas Modigunta  Nutrition O Fallon  MO 
Danielle Moews  Animal Science Saint Paul  MN 
Mohamed Mohamed  Pre-Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering Saint Paul  MN 
Macie Monahan  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Green Bay  WI 
Andy Monnens  Nutrition Prior Lake  MN 
Lulu Montpetit  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Natalie Moran  Nutrition Appleton  WI 
Robert Moser  Forest and Natural Resource Management Falcon Hgts  MN 
Zachary Motschke  Animal Science Sartell  MN 
Dalton Mouritsen  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Fergus Falls  MN 
Timothea Muljadi  Food Science Minneapolis  MN 
Michael Munson  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Edina  MN 
Kathleen Murphy  Animal Science Afton  MN 
Cassidy Murray  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Bloomington  MN 
Courtney Nelson  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Molly Nelson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management The Dalles  OR 
Nicole Nelson  Animal Science South Haven  MN 
Logan Neu  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Saint Cloud  MN 
Jimmy Nguyen  Food Science Eden Prairie  MN 
Brittany Noble  Nutrition Saint Cloud  MN 
Julia Noeldner  Animal Science Suamico  WI 
Salma Noor Nutrition Saint Paul MN 
Julia Nunes  Animal Science Chippewa Falls  WI 
Daniel Nyhan  Applied Economics La Grange Park  IL 
Carly Olsen  Animal Science Grafton  WI 
Olivia Olson  Food Systems Minneapolis  MN 
Maryan Osman  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Ally Palminteri  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Cary  IL 
Paige Palomaki  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Minneapolis  MN 
Hayden Pester  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt O Fallon  MO 
Colin Peters  Plant Science Minneapolis  MN 
Madeline Peterson  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Saint Paul  MN 
Rachel Peterson  Animal Science Grayslake  IL 
Brandon Petree  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Dan Petters  Forest and Natural Resource Management Minneapolis  MN 
Lillian Pickarski  Animal Science Edina  MN 
Colin Pillai  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Brookfield  WI 
Isabella Pilon  Animal Science Torrance  CA 
Ramsey Piotter  Animal Science Jeffers  MN 
Nicholas Pitlick  Animal Science Jordan  MN 
Claire Prendergast  Nutrition Park Ridge  IL 
Rose Prins  Undeclared Saint Peter  MN 
Rachel Prochaska  Nutrition Prior Lake  MN 
Nicole Radzius  Nutrition Muskego  WI 
Lucas Raitz  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Fergus Falls  MN 
Ananya Rajaraman  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Brookfield  WI 
Caralie Randolph  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Wilmette  IL 
Noah Rechtzigel  Animal Science Kenyon  MN 
Natalie Resch  Agricultural Education Windom  MN 
John Retzlaff  Animal Science Newport News  VA 
Serena Reynolds  Animal Science Saint Paul  MN 
Logan Rieder  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Delano  MN 
Brooke Roberts  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Whitelaw  WI 
Vanessa Roberts  Animal Science Whitelaw  WI 
Bridget Robertson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Arlington Heights  IL 
Greta Rockstad  Plant Science Ada  MN 
Harrison Roessler  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Charles  MN 
Daniel Rohde  Food Science Franksville  WI 
Kristina Rosenow  Plant Science Shoreview  MN 
Denae Rothmeier  Animal Science Chaska  MN 
Christopher Rounds  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Minneapolis  MN 
Claire Rude  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Albertville  MN 
Melanie Ruha  Plant Science New Hope  MN 
George Rupp  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Byron Rusnak  Plant Science Villa Park  IL 
Thomas Saba  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Lauren Sada  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Samantha Sage  Animal Science Shakopee  MN 
Heidi Schlinsog  Food Systems Cedarburg  WI 
Eric Schmid  Applied Economics Whitefish Bay  WI 
Karli Schmitt  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Shakopee  MN 
Kelsey Schmitz  Animal Science Minnetonka  MN 
Josh Schrope  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Prior Lake  MN 
John Schwartz  Agricultural and Food Business Management New Ulm  MN 
Allison Scott  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Emily Seitz  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Maple Grove  MN 
Nicholas Seitzer  Animal Science Saint Peter  MN 
Sahar Shakeri Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Amy Shaunette  Forest and Natural Resource Management Minneapolis  MN 
Meghan Shaw  Undeclared Pewaukee  WI 
Jared Simonson  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Minneapolis  MN 
Matthew Simonson  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Ashley Skarda  Animal Science Green Bay  WI 
Megan Slater  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Chisago City  MN 
Josephine Slovut Forest and Natural Resource Management Minneapolis  MN 
Miranda Smith  Animal Science Minnetonka  MN 
Francis Smith  Applied Economics Saint Paul  MN 
Madelyn Smythe  Animal Science Webster  MN 
Olivia Sobczak  Animal Science Eyota  MN 
Veronica Sondervan  Plant Science Minneapolis  MN 
Michael Sousa  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Maple Grove  MN 
Catherine Spielmann  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Christina Stathakis  Animal Science Sedalia  CO 
Amanda Stear  Forest and Natural Resource Management Saint Paul  MN 
Anna Stockstad  Forest and Natural Resource Management Saint Paul  MN 
Jake Stone  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Maggie Stone  Animal Science Minneapolis  MN 
Julia Strautman  Food Systems Minneapolis  MN 
Cecilia Strother  Animal Science Lindstrom  MN 
Kaitlyn Strub  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Apple Valley  MN 
Orana Sujiwarodom  Animal Science Minneapolis  MN 
Shelby Swan  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Germantown  WI 
Cameron Swanson  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Woodbury  MN 
Ellen Swanson  Nutrition Excelsior  MN 
Ilya Swanson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Rochester  MN 
Veronica Swanson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Samantha Swerdlow  Food Science Oak Creek  WI 
Nicole Szajner  Animal Science Golden Valley  MN 
Joshua Tastad  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Montevideo  MN 
Jack Taylor  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Burnsville  MN 
Rachel Telthoester  Nutrition Savage  MN 
Jaycie Thomsen  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Maple Grove  MN 
Joe Thurston  Animal Science Rice Lake  WI 
Hannah Tiefenthaler  Nutrition Rochester  MN 
Teja Upadhyaya  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Saint Paul  MN 
Connor Urdahl  Applied Economics Eau Claire  WI 
Zach Uter  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Howard Lake  MN 
Javier Valencia  Undeclared Saint Paul Park  MN 
Daniel Van Hoomissen  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Cydnee Van Zeeland  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Appleton  WI 
Meghna Vanamali  Animal Science Saint Paul  MN 
Suzanna Viau  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Plover  WI 
Nathan Vik  Forest and Natural Resource Management Saint Paul  MN 
Samantha Villella  Plant Science Eagan  MN 
Lydia Voth  Forest and Natural Resource Management Stillwater  MN 
Laura Wagner  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Chanhassen  MN 
Matthew Wagner  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Stoughton  WI 
Johann Walther  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Minneapolis  MN 
Ashley Warren  Agricultural Communication and Marketing Watkins  MN 
Elizabeth Welter  Nutrition Farmington  MN 
Brenna Werner  Animal Science Caledonia  MN 
Shannon Werstein  Food Science Plymouth  MN 
Graham Wessberg  Forest and Natural Resource Management Saint Paul  MN 
Abigail Westman  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Loveland  OH 
Mara Whiteaker  Nutrition Falcon Heights  MN 
Scarlet Wickert  Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology Chicago  IL 
Evan Wied  Sustainable Systems Management Green Bay  WI 
Isabella Wiggins  Nutrition Oronoco  MN 
Kaitlyn Wilson  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Naperville  IL 
Kiersten Wilson  Animal Science Forest Lake  MN 
Antoine Winfield Jr  Agri and Food Bus Mgmt Spring  TX 
Wyatt Wittenburg  Agricultural and Food Business Management Alexandria  MN 
Olivia Woker  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Paul  MN 
Anna Wolner  Food Systems Winona  MN 
Dominic Wolters  Applied Economics Saint Paul  MN 
Karly Wright  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Laura Wyatt  Agricultural Education Bethel  MN 
Jimmy Xia  Nutrition Minneapolis  MN 
Aiden Yano  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Paul  MN 
Esther Young  Food Systems Minneapolis  MN 
William Young  Agricultural and Food Business Management Woodbury  MN 
Max Yusen  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Saint Louis  MO 
Abe Zafft  Sustainable Systems Management Waseca  MN 
Jenny Zavala-Lazo  Animal Science Fridley  MN 
Xinger Zeng  Plant Science San Jose  CA 
Ziyue Zhang  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Minneapolis  MN 
Yu Yang (Jonathan) Zhang (Powalisz)  Environmental Sciences, Policy and Management Pewaukee  WI 
Dingni Zhao  Pre-Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering Minneapolis  MN 
Di Zhao  Applied Economics Minneapolis  MN 
Jiarun Zhou  Applied Economics Beijing   
Kegan Zimmermann  Applied Economics Lamberton  MN 
Madeline Zutz  Animal Science Saint Paul  MN